Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat Standings
W
L
T
PF
PA
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020 (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
19
0
LI HAWKS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
25
3
BASEBALL U NJ 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
16
3
DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
16
3
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
30
4
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
20
4
PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
21
5
NJ RISING REBELS 2020
3
0
0
17
6
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY JENSEN (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3
0
0
17
6
ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY
3
0
0
10
6
BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP
3
0
0
33
7
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 2021
3
0
0
20
8
FARRAH SCOUT
2
0
1
12
5
MVP BLUE JACKETS 16U
2
0
1
20
12
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
2
1
0
7
3
LI TITANS DOWNEY
2
1
0
14
4
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2020
2
1
0
10
4
ROOKIES BASEBALL
2
1
0
19
5
BASEBALL U PA - GUY
2
1
0
12
6
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021
2
1
0
7
6
STARS BASEBALL 17U CARROLL
2
1
0
15
7
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021
2
1
0
13
7
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/2021
2
1
0
21
9
NJ RISING REBELS 2021
2
1
0
9
12
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
2
1
0
16
13
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
2
1
0
13
13
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
2
1
0
19
15
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 18U NATIONAL
2
1
0
16
17
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
1
1
1
10
12
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 17U 2021
1
2
0
2
3
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
1
2
0
7
7
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
1
2
0
14
10
ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD
1
2
0
5
10
ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM
1
2
0
2
11
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
1
2
0
16
12
WHIZ KIDS 18U
1
2
0
5
12
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
1
2
0
3
12
MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021
1
2
0
8
14
WHIZ KIDS 17U
1
2
0
11
15
GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA
1
2
0
12
16
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
1
2
0
6
16
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
1
2
0
5
16
LI TITANS DIMARCO
1
2
0
11
18
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/2022
1
2
0
12
22
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
1
2
0
11
22
NJ MARLINS 16U
1
2
0
5
24
NORTHEAST PRIDE
1
2
0
10
27
BELL RINGERS
1
2
0
15
28
NJ MARLINS 17U
0
2
1
8
12
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 2020
0
3
0
2
7
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
0
3
0
4
12
FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
0
3
0
2
13
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
0
3
0
8
18
PA PROSPECTS
0
3
0
6
20
BASEBALL U PA 2021/2022 LENZ
0
3
0
10
21
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U NATIONAL
0
3
0
9
22
OUTLAWS BASEBALL
0
3
0
6
22
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 17U
0
3
0
12
23
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
0
3
0
9
24
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
0
3
0
5
24
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Sep 28
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/2021
7 - 2
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Sep 29
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
1 - 11
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
Sun-Sep 29
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
3 - 4
NJ MARLINS 16U
Complete
JFK Memorial High School
Regular
Team News
Showcase Structure
9/13/2019 10:50 AM