Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, August 13, 2023
<
August 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
C4-SPORTILA BASEBALL 2026 RED
5 - 5
C1-RCBC GHOST 15U AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 11u Summer Bash
B2-RI REDS BASEBALL CLUB (Pool Winner)
9 - 8
B3-TBT NY BALLERS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
C2-PPH MAFIA 2026 (Pool Winner)
6 - 1
C3-LONG ISLAND TITANS-STYBEL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
E4-LIB PRIME (Pool Winner)
9 - 3
E1-HV SELECT MERRITT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
C1-NY BLACKHAWKS 13U SELECT (Pool Winner)
5 - 4
C3-TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/23) 11u Summer Bash
B4-FAIRFIELD PIRATES
7 - 9
B1-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
C2-BASEBALL U PA-PHILLY 13U
4 - 3
C4-5 STAR NATIONAL NY 13U VICIDOMINI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
B4-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
1 - 9
B1-RCBC GHOST 15U NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 11u Summer Bash
A2-RI NATIONALS
2 - 12
A3-NY DYNASTY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
B2-NEW YORK GRAYS (Pool Winner)
7 - 10
B3-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
E2-BIOPITCH BASEBALL
7 - 3
E3-RED FOXES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
B1-TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH (Champions)
8 - 0
B3-GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/23) 11u Summer Bash
A4-11U PROSPECTS GOLD
4 - 3
A1-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
B2-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
11 - 1
B4-NY DYNASTY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
A4-HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY RED
10 - 5
A1-HV SELECT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 12u Summer Bash
MXE ACADEMY
2 - 8
BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
A2-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
0 - 1
A3-TKR REDS 1 (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
D4-CENTRAL JERSEY ALL STARS
2 - 12
D1-LAB BASEBALL NAVY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
C4-5 STAR NATIONAL NY 13U VICIDOMINI
11 - 11
C1-NY BLACKHAWKS 13U SELECT (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/23) 12u Summer Bash
EAT DIRT BASEBALL (Champions)
12 - 9
STAFFORD HITMEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
C2-BASEBALL U PA-PHILLY 13U
7 - 14
C3-TACONIC RANGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(2023) 14u DIAMOND JACKS
14u Gold
v
SUMMER BASH
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
C4-MID-STATE MAVERICKS (BLACK)
2 - 10
C1-BC CYCLONES 14U RED (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 12u Summer Bash
BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
7 - 22
EAT DIRT BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
C2-IN THE ZONE
1 - 11
C3-TRI-STATE ARSENAL 14U DB9
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
D2-HOWELL HURRICANES
5 - 3
D3-5 TOOL PLAYER DEVELOPMENT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
B4-NY DYNASTY
0 - 10
B1-TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/23) 11u Summer Bash
A3-NY DYNASTY (Champions)
14 - 0
B2-RI REDS BASEBALL CLUB (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
B2-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE
12 - 5
B3-GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
D4-HV SELECT 14U
5 - 3
D1-DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
C2-PPH MAFIA 2026 (Pool Winner)
5 - 8
D1-LAB BASEBALL NAVY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
B2-NEW YORK GRAYS (Pool Winner)
5 - 3
E4-LIB PRIME (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
A4-NY PROSPECTS 13U MCCORMACK (Pool Winner)
8 - 2
C1-NY BLACKHAWKS 13U SELECT (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
D2-NORCONN ATTACK
1 - 5
D3-HITMEN BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
B1-BASEBALL U PA-PHILLY 14U (Pool Winner)
3 - 7
A1-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
D3-HITMEN BASEBALL CLUB
4 - 6
C1-BC CYCLONES 14U RED (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
A3-TKR REDS 1 (Pool Winner)
9 - 2
B2-NEW YORK GRAYS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(08/11/23) 13u Summer Bash
B1-TACONIC RANGERS SOUTH (Champions)
7 - 2
A4-NY PROSPECTS 13U MCCORMACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(08/11/23) 14u Summer Bash
C1-BC CYCLONES 14U RED (Champions)
4 - 1
A1-BASEBALL U ANTHRACITE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(08/11/23) 15u Summer Bash
A3-TKR REDS 1 (Pool Winner)
2 - 14
D1-LAB BASEBALL NAVY (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Calendar
<
August 2023
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9