Send To Printer
Games on domingo, septiembre 17, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C4-COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 5
C1-IRON NINE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 11u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B4-WC DRAGONS NL
10 - 13
B1-NY PROSPECTS URRICO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C2-WLADYKA NATIONAL
1 - 5
C3-DIAMOND JACKS 16u GOLD (Co Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A1-DIAMOND JACKS 13U WHITE
2 - 4
A3-JERSEY SHORE WILDCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A2-NORTH JERSEY DIAMONDBACKS 13U MAROON
0 - 10
A4-BC CYCLONES 13U RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 11u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 11U BLACK (Champions)
14 - 0
B3-BATTLE READY BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-OOTP CYCLONES PROSPECTS (Champions)
7 - 0
B3-AA ELITE BASEBALL 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
D4-LOCKED IN EXPOS BLACK
6 - 2
D1-COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS 16U BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 11u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 11u (Pool Winner)
11 - 6
A1-PASCOE PERFORMANCE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
D2-WLADYKA AMERICAN (Pool Winner)
1 - 14
D3-BASEBALL U PA-KIRSTEN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A4-BC CYCLONES 13U RED
1 - 10
A1-DIAMOND JACKS 13U WHITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A2-NORTH JERSEY DIAMONDBACKS 13U MAROON
4 - 11
A3-JERSEY SHORE WILDCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 11u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A2-LOCKED IN EXPOS
2 - 11
A3-PA SHOCKERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B3-AA ELITE BASEBALL 13U
9 - 3
B4-LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B4-BASEBALL U PA-POCONO
1 - 12
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16s (Co Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 11u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 11u (Pool Winner)
12 - 13
B2-BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 11U BLACK (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-NJ RISING REBELS 16U GOODMAN
2 - 7
B3-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A2-LOCKED IN EXPOS BLACK
1 - 11
A3-NORTHEAST PRIDE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B4-RCBC GHOST AMERICAN (Pool Winner)
12 - 2
B1-EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2028'S
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
DIAMOND JACKS 10U
13 - 15
MANALAPAN BRAVES RED COLLETTI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-SEED 4/SEED 5
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A4-SOMERS ASSAULT
2 - 11
A1-BASEBALL U PA-REPOSA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(2023) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
DJACKS 10u
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
DJACKS 11u
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
SUPER 13s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
13u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
13u WHITE
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
SUPER 14s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
14u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
SUPER 15s
v
16u SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
15u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
SUPER 16s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
16u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
Super 17s 2025
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2023) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
17u GOLD 2025
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2023) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
SUPER 17s 2024
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2023) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Sep 17
17u GOLD 2024
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C3-DIAMOND JACKS 16u GOLD (Co Champions)
11 - 1
D2-WLADYKA AMERICAN (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED 1/SEED 4
(09/15/23) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
RUCCI BASEBALL 10U CAROLINA
10 - 17
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 10U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-SEED2/SEED3
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16s (Co Champions)
9 - 2
A2-OOTP CYCLONES PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEED 2/SEED 3
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C2-TKR REDS
4 - 7
C3-PROSPECTS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s
3 - 1
B3-SPORTIKA BASEBALL RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
FB BRAVES 10U RED (Champions)
16 - 6
MANALAPAN BRAVES RED COLLETTI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-S1 V S4/S5
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-OOTP CYCLONES PROSPECTS (Champions)
4 - 0
A3-JERSEY SHORE WILDCATS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-FINAL
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-DIAMOND JACKS 15u GOLD (Pool Winner)
8 - 1
B3-LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 10u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
FB BRAVES 10U RED (Champions)
12 - 11
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 10U BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B4-NJ MARLINS
10 - 7
B1-BASEBALL U PA-LENZ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C4-WAREHOUSE INDIANS '27 PURPLE
0 - 10
C1-SPORTIKA BASEBALL RED (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A4-WLADYKA AMERICAN
7 - 1
A1-LOCKED IN EXPOS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A2-NJ MARLINS SCOUT (Pool Winner)
6 - 6
A3-WAREHOUSE INDIANS '27 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B2-DIAMOND JACKS 15u GOLD (Pool Winner)
C
A2-NJ MARLINS SCOUT (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED2/SEED3
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C3-DIAMOND JACKS 16u GOLD (Co Champions)
7 - 7
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16s (Co Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-FINAL
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
B4-RCBC GHOST AMERICAN (Pool Winner)
C
C1-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-SEED2/SEED3
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
C1-SPORTIKA BASEBALL RED (Pool Winner)
C
FINAL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Sun-Sep 17
A3-NORTHEAST PRIDE (Pool Winner)
C
FINAL
Cancelled
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular-FINAL