Send To Printer
Games on Friday, September 15, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(2023) 10u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
DJACKS 10u
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
DJACKS 11u
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
SUPER 13s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
13u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
13u WHITE
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
SUPER 14s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
14u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
SUPER 15s
v
16u SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
15u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
SUPER 16s
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
16u GOLD
v
SLUGFEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2023) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
Super 17s 2025
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2023) 17u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
17u GOLD 2025
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(2023) 18u Fall Diamond Jacks
Fri-Sep 15
SUPER 17s 2024
v
WWBA QUALIFIER
Result Pending
Richmond County, NY
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
A1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15s
6 - 6
A3-EABO RIVERDAWGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
B2-OOTP CYCLONES PROSPECTS (Champions)
7 - 0
B1-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C1-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
6 - 17
C2-WAREHOUSE DUST DEVILS '28 BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C3-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
5 - 8
C4-WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
B2-DIAMOND JACKS 15u GOLD (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
B4-NJ MARLINS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
A2-OOTP CYCLONES PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
3 - 1
A4-NJ TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 13u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
B1-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
6 - 4
B4-LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C2-TKR REDS
9 - 9
C4-WAREHOUSE INDIANS '27 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 15u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C1-SPORTIKA BASEBALL RED (Pool Winner)
12 - 4
C3-PROSPECTS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C1-IRON NINE BASEBALL
1 - 15
C2-WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
A1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15s
1 - 2
A2-OOTP CYCLONES PROSPECTS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
A3-EABO RIVERDAWGS
3 - 3
A4-NJ TITANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C2-WAREHOUSE DUST DEVILS '28 BLACK
9 - 16
C4-WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(09/15/23) 14u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C1-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
11 - 1
C3-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(09/15/23) 16u Slugfest
Fri-Sep 15
C3-DIAMOND JACKS 16u GOLD (Co Champions)
7 - 0
C4-COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular