Send To Printer
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 20
C1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s
1 - 9
C2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 20
C3-WLADYKA AMERICAN
3 - 7
C4-MARLBORO MUSTANGS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 20
C1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s
2 - 3
C3-WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Fri-Oct 20
C2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
3 - 3
C4-MARLBORO MUSTANGS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
B1-MAVERICKS BASEBALL
5 - 4
B3-DTA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
B2-IRON NINE SOUTH
5 - 14
B4-3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
B1-MAVERICKS BASEBALL
12 - 4
B2-IRON NINE SOUTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
B3-DTA
1 - 9
B4-3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
C4-MARLBORO MUSTANGS (Pool Winner)
10 - 0
C1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
C2-FULL COUNT BASEBALL
8 - 5
C3-WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
A2-JACKSON RAPTORS
1 - 8
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
A1-IRON NINE NORTH
9 - 1
A3-RFH TRIBE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
A1-IRON NINE NORTH
13 - 13
A2-JACKSON RAPTORS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sat-Oct 21
A3-RFH TRIBE BASEBALL
0 - 10
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A2-JACKSON RAPTORS
7 - 6
A3-RFH TRIBE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B4-3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
8 - 1
B1-MAVERICKS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
A1-IRON NINE NORTH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B2-IRON NINE SOUTH
11 - 8
B3-DTA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
B4-3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
6 - 5
C4-MARLBORO MUSTANGS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/20/23) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 22
A4-DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
6 - 10
B4-3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular