Send To Printer
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Fri-Jun 9
A1-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
4 - 16
A2-CENTERCOURT YOUNG GUNS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Fri-Jun 9
A3-HUSTLE BB ACADEMY
1 - 10
A4-RCBC GHOST AMERICANS 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Fri-Jun 9
A4-RCBC GHOST AMERICANS 12U (Champions)
9 - 2
A1-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Fri-Jun 9
A2-CENTERCOURT YOUNG GUNS
7 - 7
A3-HUSTLE BB ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12'S (Pool Winner)
10 - 4
B2-BEAST BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
B3-EAST COAST CLUTCH
12 - 8
B4-CT METS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
C1-CLUBHOUSE 12U DEMARINI
6 - 6
C2-DODGERS NATION TEAM BYRNES (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
C3-HUDSON VALLET RENEGADES
4 - 11
C4-LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12'S (Pool Winner)
2 - 2
B3-EAST COAST CLUTCH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
B2-BEAST BLACK
7 - 17
B4-CT METS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
C1-CLUBHOUSE 12U DEMARINI
11 - 3
C3-HUDSON VALLET RENEGADES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
C2-DODGERS NATION TEAM BYRNES (Pool Winner)
6 - 2
C4-LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
A1-DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
6 - 8
A3-HUSTLE BB ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
A2-CENTERCOURT YOUNG GUNS
0 - 11
A4-RCBC GHOST AMERICANS 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
D1-PA REBELS
4 - 1
D2-LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
D3-CANES NJ 12U (Pool Winner)
2 - 0
D4-CHERRY HILL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
D1-PA REBELS
2 - 7
D3-CANES NJ 12U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sat-Jun 10
D2-LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
2 - 16
D4-CHERRY HILL NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
C4-LOCKED IN EXPOS
11 - 11
C1-CLUBHOUSE 12U DEMARINI
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
C2-DODGERS NATION TEAM BYRNES (Pool Winner)
14 - 4
C3-HUDSON VALLET RENEGADES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
B4-CT METS
0 - 11
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12'S (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
B2-BEAST BLACK
7 - 6
B3-EAST COAST CLUTCH
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
D4-CHERRY HILL NATIONAL
14 - 0
D1-PA REBELS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
D2-LONG ISLAND TITANS HOUGHTON
3 - 18
D3-CANES NJ 12U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
A4-RCBC GHOST AMERICANS 12U (Champions)
9 - 8
C2-DODGERS NATION TEAM BYRNES (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-SEED 1/SEED 4
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
D3-CANES NJ 12U (Pool Winner)
12 - 5
B1-DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12'S (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular-SEED 2/SEED 3
(06/09/23) Super 12 Invitational
Sun-Jun 11
A4-RCBC GHOST AMERICANS 12U (Champions)
11 - 5
D3-CANES NJ 12U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL