Send To Printer
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Fri-May 19
C1- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Champions)
1 - 0
C3- NJ RISING REBELS 2027
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Fri-May 19
C2- NORTH JERSEY DIAMONDBACKS
9 - 1
C4- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Fri-May 19
C2- NORTH JERSEY DIAMONDBACKS
0 - 15
C3- NJ RISING REBELS 2027
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Fri-May 19
C4- TKR REDS
2 - 10
C1- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
B2- WLADYKA AMERICAN
2 - 6
B3- BELL RINGERS 14U DELLAPOLLA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
1 - 11
B1- CANES MID-ATLANTIC BLACK (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
D1- DELMARVA ACES 13U EAST
5 - 4
D3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
B2- WLADYKA AMERICAN
4 - 12
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
B1- CANES MID-ATLANTIC BLACK (Pool Winner)
8 - 1
B3- BELL RINGERS 14U DELLAPOLLA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
D2- PHILADELPHIA REDS
3 - 7
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U RED (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
D1- DELMARVA ACES 13U EAST
7 - 3
D2- PHILADELPHIA REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
D3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
2 - 11
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U RED (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
A1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
7 - 3
A2- COAL REGION SPORTS 14U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
A3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
9 - 5
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
C3- NJ RISING REBELS 2027
14 - 6
C4- TKR REDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sat-May 20
C1- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Champions)
6 - 2
C2- NORTH JERSEY DIAMONDBACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
A2- COAL REGION SPORTS 14U (Pool Winner)
9 - 1
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
A1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
7 - 8
A3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
B1- CANES MID-ATLANTIC BLACK (Pool Winner)
12 - 1
B2- WLADYKA AMERICAN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
B3- BELL RINGERS 14U DELLAPOLLA
9 - 2
B4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U RED (Pool Winner)
13 - 0
D1- DELMARVA ACES 13U EAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
D2- PHILADELPHIA REDS
1 - 2
D3- WLADYKA NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
2 - 6
A1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
A2- COAL REGION SPORTS 14U (Pool Winner)
10 - 1
A3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
B1- CANES MID-ATLANTIC BLACK (Pool Winner)
10 - 2
A2- COAL REGION SPORTS 14U (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-SEED 1/SEED 4
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
C1- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Champions)
8 - 0
D4- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 14U RED (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-SEED2/SEED3
(05/19/23) 14u Spring Fever
Sun-May 21
B1- CANES MID-ATLANTIC BLACK (Pool Winner)
0 - 6
C1- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-FINAL