Send To Printer
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 14
D4- GARDEN STATE NATURALS
0 - 17
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 14
D2- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Pool Winner)
9 - 1
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 14
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s
1 - 12
D2- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Fri-Apr 14
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
9 - 7
D4- GARDEN STATE NATURALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
B2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
9 - 1
B4- CAGE ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
B4- CAGE ACADEMY
2 - 10
B1- IRON NINE BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
B3- CHUCKS BRONX BOMBERS
5 - 15
B2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
A1- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner)
11 - 0
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
C1- CT GRIND (Champions)
13 - 0
C4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
3 - 2
C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
D1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s
3 - 3
D3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLUE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
C1- CT GRIND (Champions)
9 - 0
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
6 - 11
C4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sat-Apr 15
D2- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Pool Winner)
8 - 0
D4- GARDEN STATE NATURALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
2 - 1
A1- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
A4- RCBC GHOST 14U NATIONALS
3 - 3
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLACK
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
B1- IRON NINE BASEBALL
5 - 4
B3- CHUCKS BRONX BOMBERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
B3- CHUCKS BRONX BOMBERS
9 - 5
B4- CAGE ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS BLACK
5 - 2
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
A1- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner)
5 - 2
A4- RCBC GHOST 14U NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
B1- IRON NINE BASEBALL
5 - 6
B2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
C2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
0 - 14
C1- CT GRIND (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
C4- FULL COUNT BASEBALL
2 - 6
C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
A2- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY
6 - 6
A4- RCBC GHOST 14U NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
C1- CT GRIND (Champions)
8 - 0
A1- SOUTH JERSEY YOUNG GUNS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-1 V 4
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
D2- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Pool Winner)
4 - 3
B2- DIAMOND JACKS 14u GOLD (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-2 V 3
(04/14/23) 14u King of the Diamond
Sun-Apr 16
C1- CT GRIND (Champions)
5 - 4
D2- PA SHOCKERS 14U BLUE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular-FINAL